Johor Bahru Iskandar Malaysia tail
    OPEN ROUND 7    
Ranked after round 7 Just played in round 7Opponent in game 8
1Jayden Kuhne 7+806  beatSomphong Phosai (SPHO started)513:453Taha Amjad
2Chim Wai Main 7+666  beatTaha Amjad (CWMA started)425:377Somphong Phosai
3Somphong Phosai 6+730  lost toJayden Kuhne (SPHO started)453:513Chim Wai Main
4Cheong Yi Hua 6+615  wallopedNicky Huitson (CYHU started)489:279Alison Pollard
5Alison Pollard 6+342  beatRex D'Souza (APOL started)408:332Cheong Yi Hua
6Arul Inthirarajah 6+320  beatSyed Taha ul Huda (AINT started)463:338Lim Sha Lyn
7Lim Sha Lyn 6+265  beatLennie D'Souza (LSLY started)417:372Arul Inthirarajah
8Robby Swandanu 5+452  beatNabena B Hamaletha (RSWA started)483:298Cameron Farlow
9Taha Amjad 5+433  lost toChim Wai Main (CWMA started)377:425Jayden Kuhne
10Caroline Scowcroft 5+423  pippedRadhika Mahalingaiah (RMAH started)380:376Nabena B Hamaletha
11Cameron Farlow 5+390  beatHanne Marks (HMAR started)446:361Robby Swandanu
12Moses Owugah 5+277  beatAlbert Martono (MOWU started)405:375Catherine Tong
13Carolyn Watt 5+239  wallopedColleen Walker (CWAL started)537:298Shirley Martin
14Julius Wilson 5+228  beatMartin Waterworth (MWAT started)401:381Steven Surya
15Steven Surya 5+200  beatKay Anderson (SSUR started)386:357Julius Wilson
16Hamza Sheikh 5+188  pippedNidhi Singhvi (NSIN started)403:397Colleen Walker
17Rex D'Souza 5+176  lost toAlison Pollard (APOL started)332:408Nicky Huitson
18Shirley Martin 5+90  beatCatherine Tong (SMAR started)383:326Carolyn Watt
19Nicky Huitson 5+53  got walloped byCheong Yi Hua (CYHU started)279:489Rex D'Souza
20Syed Taha ul Huda 5-129  lost toArul Inthirarajah (AINT started)338:463Lennie D'Souza
21Tim Butcher 4.5+164  beatJenny Coetzee (JCOE started)402:350Fadlan Satria
22Lennie D'Souza 4+562  lost toLim Sha Lyn (LSLY started)372:417Syed Taha ul Huda
23Fadlan Satria 4+540  pippedMarkus Loke (FSAT started)433:428Tim Butcher
24Jessie Lim 4+400  beatJean Noonan (JLIM started)365:319Sharon Sorensen
25Radhika Mahalingaiah 4+355  was pipped byCaroline Scowcroft (RMAH started)376:380Jean Noonan
26Sharon Sorensen 4+333  beatAlex Leckie-Zaharic (ALEC started)401:325Jessie Lim
27Jean Noonan 4+317  lost toJessie Lim (JLIM started)319:365Radhika Mahalingaiah
28Hendy Yohanes 4+277  beatPasit Teeka (HYOH started)405:332Hanne Marks
29Carol Hudson 4+263  beatAnocha Saengsiri (ASAE started)459:309Olga Visser
30Gary Pollard 4+188  beatOlga Visser (GPOL started)422:381Nidhi Singhvi
31Nabena B Hamaletha 4+180  lost toRobby Swandanu (RSWA started)298:483Caroline Scowcroft
32Catherine Tong 4+172  lost toShirley Martin (SMAR started)326:383Moses Owugah
33Zeenath Ariff 4+126  pulverisedAmira Aquilla (ZARI started)468:217Talal Amjad
34Marvi Delfin 4+97  beatAsad Raza Merchant (MDEL started)464:317Aubrey Millet
35Aubrey Millet 4+93  beatRebeccah Booth (AMIL started)423:302Marvi Delfin
36Albert Martono 4+46  lost toMoses Owugah (MOWU started)375:405Anocha Saengsiri
37Anocha Saengsiri 4-2  lost toCarol Hudson (ASAE started)309:459Albert Martono
38Talal Amjad 4-46  beatBetty Eriksen (BERI started)411:327Zeenath Ariff
39Kay Anderson 4-52  lost toSteven Surya (SSUR started)357:386Betty Eriksen
40Colleen Walker 4-82  got walloped byCarolyn Watt (CWAL started)298:537Hamza Sheikh
41Betty Eriksen 4-92  lost toTalal Amjad (BERI started)327:411Kay Anderson
42Yash Gandhi 4-104  beatWan Muhammad (WMUH started)417:278Amira Aquilla
43Jenny Coetzee 4-218  lost toTim Butcher (JCOE started)350:402Markus Loke
44Markus Loke 3.5+35  was pipped byFadlan Satria (FSAT started)428:433Jenny Coetzee
45Pat Schuberg 3+573  wallopedFaraad Moyce (FMOY started)483:272Aloysious Conzaga
46Vincentius Salim 3+348  beatRuman Anis (VSAL started)475:383Faraad Moyce
47Alex Leckie-Zaharic 3+344  lost toSharon Sorensen (ALEC started)325:401Yoon Kim Fong
48Yoon Kim Fong 3+152  lost toPhil Paes (PPAE started)316:375Alex Leckie-Zaharic
49Nidhi Singhvi 3+146  was pipped byHamza Sheikh (NSIN started)397:403Gary Pollard
50Martin Waterworth 3+132  lost toJulius Wilson (MWAT started)381:401Pasit Teeka
51Pasit Teeka 3+119  lost toHendy Yohanes (HYOH started)332:405Martin Waterworth
52Hanne Marks 3+112  lost toCameron Farlow (HMAR started)361:446Hendy Yohanes
53Phil Paes 3+95  beatYoon Kim Fong (PPAE started)375:316Ruman Anis
54Ker Ken Wa 3+46  beatAloysious Conzaga (KKWA started)421:327Maureen See
55Olga Visser 3+29  lost toGary Pollard (GPOL started)381:422Carol Hudson
56Adele Tan 3-12  beatTsholofelo Modise (ATAN started)503:304Sylvia Coelho
57Maureen See 3-44  pippedJoe Leqoalane (JLEQ started)398:390Ker Ken Wa
58Lee Chee Meng 3-45  beatUmair Khalidi (LCME started)477:319Tsholofelo Modise
59Sunny Wright 3-105  beatSylvia Coelho (SCOE started)361:332Joe Leqoalane
60Janine Whittaker 3-216  beatShyla William (JWHI started)347:295Wan Muhammad
61Amira Aquilla 3-751  was pulverised byZeenath Ariff (ZARI started)217:468Yash Gandhi
62Faraad Moyce 2.5-176  got walloped byPat Schuberg (FMOY started)272:483Vincentius Salim
63Ruman Anis 2.5-352  lost toVincentius Salim (VSAL started)383:475Phil Paes
64Mary Morgan 2-90  pippedVonni Farlow (MMOR started)379:372Rebeccah Booth
65Aloysious Conzaga 2-132  lost toKer Ken Wa (KKWA started)327:421Pat Schuberg
66Joe Leqoalane 2-188  was pipped byMaureen See (JLEQ started)390:398Sunny Wright
67Asad Raza Merchant 2-246  lost toMarvi Delfin (MDEL started)317:464Umair Khalidi
68Rafiq Khatti 2-255  beatMahani Mohamed (RKHA started)389:327Vonni Farlow
69Sylvia Coelho 2-281  lost toSunny Wright (SCOE started)332:361Adele Tan
70Umair Khalidi 2-324  lost toLee Chee Meng (LCME started)319:477Asad Raza Merchant
71Tsholofelo Modise 2-396  lost toAdele Tan (ATAN started)304:503Lee Chee Meng
72Wan Muhammad 2-543  lost toYash Gandhi (WMUH started)278:417Janine Whittaker
73Muhammad Izzul 2-548  beatDanial Faris (DFAR started)362:238Shyla William
74Prashaath Nair 2-688  beatMuhammad Muaz (PNAI started)361:306Danial Faris
75Rebeccah Booth 2-692  lost toAubrey Millet (AMIL started)302:423Mary Morgan
76Tashwindran 2-734  beatMuhd Irfan Haqqim (TASH started)218:155Adam Syamim
77Vonni Farlow 1-187  was pipped byMary Morgan (MMOR started)372:379Rafiq Khatti
78Mahani Mohamed 1-434  lost toRafiq Khatti (RKHA started)327:389Muhammad Muaz
79Maree Farlow 1-515  beatAdam Syamim (MFAR started)325:271Muhd Irfan Haqqim
80Muhammad Muaz 1-682  lost toPrashaath Nair (PNAI started)306:361Mahani Mohamed
81Shyla William 1-766  lost toJanine Whittaker (JWHI started)295:347Muhammad Izzul
82Danial Faris 1-910  lost toMuhammad Izzul (DFAR started)238:362Prashaath Nair
83Muhd Irfan Haqqim 1-1226  lost toTashwindran (TASH started)155:218Maree Farlow
84Adam Syamim 0-874  lost toMaree Farlow (MFAR started)271:325Tashwindran