Johor Bahru Iskandar Malaysia tail
    OPEN ROUND 40    
Ranked after round 40 Just played in round 40Opponent in game 41
1Jayden Kuhne 31+1881  beatFadlan Satria (FSAT started)448:375Fadlan Satria
2Fadlan Satria 28+2235  lost toJayden Kuhne (FSAT started)375:448Jayden Kuhne
3Julius Wilson 27+1218  lost toRobby Swandanu (JWIL started)437:451Robby Swandanu
4Robby Swandanu 26+1511  beatJulius Wilson (JWIL started)451:437Julius Wilson
5Markus Loke 24.5+1435  beatRadhika Mahalingaiah (RMAH started)400:358Chim Wai Main
6Chim Wai Main 24.5+776  pippedNicky Huitson (CWMA started)383:376Markus Loke
7Somphong Phosai 24+691  beatCheong Yi Hua (SPHO started)420:322Radhika Mahalingaiah
8Radhika Mahalingaiah 24+690  lost toMarkus Loke (RMAH started)358:400Somphong Phosai
9Lim Sha Lyn 24+657  beatHanne Marks (LSLY started)424:300Cameron Farlow
10Cameron Farlow 23.5+1014  beatNidhi Singhvi (NSIN started)439:379Lim Sha Lyn
11Nicky Huitson 23.5+437  was pipped byChim Wai Main (CWMA started)376:383Arul Inthirarajah
12Arul Inthirarajah 23.5+101  beatTim Butcher (AINT started)443:419Nicky Huitson
13Carolyn Watt 23+1202  beatAlbert Martono (AMAR started)449:374Cheong Yi Hua
14Cheong Yi Hua 23+1061  lost toSomphong Phosai (SPHO started)322:420Carolyn Watt
15Ker Ken Wa 23+615  beatColleen Walker (CWAL started)437:377Martin Waterworth
16Martin Waterworth 23+431  beatSteven Surya (MWAT started)433:416Ker Ken Wa
17Hanne Marks 23+428  lost toLim Sha Lyn (LSLY started)300:424Lee Chee Meng
18Lee Chee Meng 23-84  beatMoses Owugah (LCME started)389:360Hanne Marks
19Nidhi Singhvi 23-145  lost toCameron Farlow (NSIN started)379:439Tim Butcher
20Tim Butcher 22.5+20  lost toArul Inthirarajah (AINT started)419:443Nidhi Singhvi
21Lennie D'Souza 22+1352  beatRex D'Souza (RD'S started)418:386Hendy Yohanes
22Hendy Yohanes 22+872  wallopedAloysious Conzaga (HYOH started)540:291Lennie D'Souza
23Albert Martono 22+706  lost toCarolyn Watt (AMAR started)374:449Colleen Walker
24Colleen Walker 22+514  lost toKer Ken Wa (CWAL started)377:437Albert Martono
25Pasit Teeka 22+453  beatSharon Sorensen (PTEE started)445:318Steven Surya
26Steven Surya 22+318  lost toMartin Waterworth (MWAT started)416:433Pasit Teeka
27Moses Owugah 22+105  lost toLee Chee Meng (LCME started)360:389Mary Morgan
28Mary Morgan 22-43  beatZeenath Ariff (MMOR started)348:288Moses Owugah
29Janine Whittaker 21.5+509  beatSunny Wright (JWHI started)434:307Rex D'Souza
30Rex D'Souza 21.5+142  lost toLennie D'Souza (RD'S started)386:418Janine Whittaker
31Yoon Kim Fong 21+1410  beatTaha Amjad (YKFO started)476:317Aloysious Conzaga
32Aloysious Conzaga 21+474  got walloped byHendy Yohanes (HYOH started)291:540Yoon Kim Fong
33Maureen See 21+449  beatMarvi Delfin (MDEL started)439:327Alison Pollard
34Alison Pollard 21+295  beatCaroline Scowcroft (APOL started)430:330Maureen See
35Sharon Sorensen 21+207  lost toPasit Teeka (PTEE started)318:445Anocha Saengsiri
36Anocha Saengsiri 21-109  beatShirley Martin (SMAR started)453:329Sharon Sorensen
37Zeenath Ariff 21-166  lost toMary Morgan (MMOR started)288:348Syed Taha ul Huda
38Syed Taha ul Huda 21-1046  beatAdele Tan (STUH started)402:291Zeenath Ariff
39Gary Pollard 20.5+80  beatOlga Visser (GPOL started)474:376Sunny Wright
40Sunny Wright 20.5-39  lost toJanine Whittaker (JWHI started)307:434Gary Pollard
41Taha Amjad 20+820  lost toYoon Kim Fong (YKFO started)317:476Phil Paes
42Phil Paes 20+473  beatJessie Lim (JLIM started)432:346Taha Amjad
43Marvi Delfin 20+470  lost toMaureen See (MDEL started)327:439Joe Leqoalane
44Joe Leqoalane 20+183  beatKay Anderson (JLEQ started)426:350Marvi Delfin
45Caroline Scowcroft 20+70  lost toAlison Pollard (APOL started)330:430Talal Amjad
46Talal Amjad 20+47  beatAubrey Millet (TAMJ started)368:324Caroline Scowcroft
47Tsholofelo Modise 20+36  beatAsad Raza Merchant (TMOD started)486:311Shirley Martin
48Shirley Martin 20-322  lost toAnocha Saengsiri (SMAR started)329:453Tsholofelo Modise
49Adele Tan 19.5+785  lost toSyed Taha ul Huda (STUH started)291:402Ruman Anis
50Ruman Anis 19.5-311  beatVincentius Salim (RANI started)348:333Adele Tan
51Olga Visser 19+697  lost toGary Pollard (GPOL started)376:474Jessie Lim
52Jessie Lim 19+520  lost toPhil Paes (JLIM started)346:432Olga Visser
53Kay Anderson 19+149  lost toJoe Leqoalane (JLEQ started)350:426Catherine Tong
54Catherine Tong 19+97  beatAlex Leckie-Zaharic (CTON started)385:294Kay Anderson
55Nabena B Hamaletha 19+91  beatPat Schuberg (PSCH started)390:338Aubrey Millet
56Aubrey Millet 19-32  lost toTalal Amjad (TAMJ started)324:368Nabena B Hamaletha
57Betty Eriksen 19-43  beatJenny Coetzee (JCOE started)352:280Asad Raza Merchant
58Asad Raza Merchant 19-174  lost toTsholofelo Modise (TMOD started)311:486Betty Eriksen
59Carol Hudson 19-248  beatYash Gandhi (CHUD started)429:306Vincentius Salim
60Vincentius Salim 18+698  lost toRuman Anis (RANI started)333:348Carol Hudson
61Pat Schuberg 18+538  lost toNabena B Hamaletha (PSCH started)338:390Mahani Mohamed
62Mahani Mohamed 18+484  pulverisedVonni Farlow (MMOH started)618:307Pat Schuberg
63Hamza Sheikh 18+483  wallopedFaraad Moyce (FMOY started)477:271Alex Leckie-Zaharic
64Alex Leckie-Zaharic 18-101  lost toCatherine Tong (CTON started)294:385Hamza Sheikh
65Rafiq Khatti 18-181  beatMaree Farlow (RKHA started)385:365Jenny Coetzee
66Jenny Coetzee 18-303  lost toBetty Eriksen (JCOE started)280:352Rafiq Khatti
67Yash Gandhi 18-411  lost toCarol Hudson (CHUD started)306:429Wan Muhammad
68Wan Muhammad 18-1343  beatUmair Khalidi (WMUH started)399:329Yash Gandhi
69Shyla William 18-1476  beatMuhammad Izzul (SWIL started)311:257Tashwindran
70Tashwindran 18-2149  pippedMuhammad Muaz (MMUA started)317:316Shyla William
71Faraad Moyce 17.5-128  got walloped byHamza Sheikh (FMOY started)271:477Maree Farlow
72Maree Farlow 17-219  lost toRafiq Khatti (RKHA started)365:385Faraad Moyce
73Vonni Farlow 17-422  was pulverised byMahani Mohamed (MMOH started)307:618Umair Khalidi
74Umair Khalidi 17-548  lost toWan Muhammad (WMUH started)329:399Vonni Farlow
75Muhammad Izzul 17-1601  lost toShyla William (SWIL started)257:311Muhammad Muaz
76Muhammad Muaz 16.5-919  was pipped byTashwindran (MMUA started)316:317Muhammad Izzul
77Sylvia Coelho 16-148  was pulverised byAmira Aquilla (SCOE started)224:483Amira Aquilla
78Amira Aquilla 15-2371  pulverisedSylvia Coelho (SCOE started)483:224Sylvia Coelho
79Jean Noonan 14-842  tied withRebeccah Booth (RBOO started)100:100Rebeccah Booth
80Prashaath Nair 14-1612  beatAdam Syamim (PNAI started)348:209Adam Syamim
81Muhd Irfan Haqqim 11-3160  beatDanial Faris (DFAR started)177:134Danial Faris
82Danial Faris 9-4246  lost toMuhd Irfan Haqqim (DFAR started)134:177Muhd Irfan Haqqim
83Rebeccah Booth 8.5-2429  tied withJean Noonan (JNOO started)100:100Jean Noonan
84Adam Syamim 7.5-3559  lost toPrashaath Nair (PNAI started)209:348Prashaath Nair